2014 JR. Miss (ages 9-11): Alyse Marie Wire, representing Operating Engineers Local # 181 of Evansville, Indiana She is the daughter of Alex & Crystal Benefiel of Francisco, Indiana
  1st Runner-up: Cloey DeMotte ,representing BLET Local # 343 of Princeton, Indiana. She is the daughter of Eric & Joanna DeMotte of Newburgh, Indiana.
  2nd Runner-up: Rachael Sherman, representing IUE-CWA Local # 808 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Joel & Lisa Sherman of Princeton, Indiana.
  Pageant Contestants:
  Taylor Adams, representing Sheet Metal Workers Local # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Tim & Tracy Adams of Evansville, Indiana.
  Piper Elisabeth Angel, representing Laborers Local # 561 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Joel & Lisa Sherman of Princeton, Indiana.
  Pageant Director: Tamara Carr
  JR. Miss (ages 12-15): Abigail Jo Sutt, representing IBEW Local # 1395 of Petersburg, Indiana. She is the daughter of Summer Sorgius of Otwell, Indiana.
  1st Runner-up: O’Ryan Elizabeth Prater, representing IBEW Local # 1393 of Princeton, Indiana. She is the daughter of Brian & Leas Prater of Owensville, Indiana.
  2nd Runner-up: Sydney Alyssa Davis, representing IBEW Local # 1395 of Petersburg, Indiana. She is the daughter of Robbie & Marcia of Winslow, Indiana.
  Pageant Contestants:
  Hadley Sheffer, representing UMWA Local # 4343 of Petersburg, Indiana. She is the daughter of Brent & Beckee Sheffer of Princeton, Indiana.
  Madison Carly Overton, representing United Steel Workers Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Chad & Carla Overton of Boonville, Indiana.
  Audrie Michelle Powers, representing UMWA Local # 1791 of Mt. Carmel, Illinois. She is the daughter of Ben & Jamie Powers of Princeton, Indiana.
  Rebekah Sherman, representing IUE-CWA Local # 808 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Joel & Lisa Sherman of Princeton, Indiana.
  Pageant Director: Tamara Carr

2013 JR. Miss (ages 9-11): Emily Chappell ,representing UAW Local # 3059 of Evansville, Indiana She is the daughter of Steve & Tracy Chappell of xxxxx, xxxxx.
  1st Runner-up: Jordyn Beshears , representing IBEW Local # 16 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Scott& Jenny Broshears of Wadesville, Indiana.
  2nd Runner-up: Cloey DeMotte , representing BLET Local # 343 of Princeton, Indiana. She is the daughter of Eric & Joanna DeMotte of Newburgh, Indiana.
  Pageant Contestants:
  Hadley Sheffer , representing UMWA Local # 4343 of Petersburg, Indiana. She is the daughter of Brent & Beckee Sheffer of Princeton, Indiana.
  Kieleigh Davis, representing IBEW Local # 1395 of Petersburg, Indiana. She is the daughter of Robbie & Marcia Davis of Otwell, Indiana
  Gretchen Forcum, representing Teamsters Local # 215 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Mike and Julie Forcum of Evansville, Indiana.
  Whitney Heidorn, representing IBEW Local # 16 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Jeff & Jenny Heidorn of Tennyson, Indiana.
  Aubree Madison Miller, representing Sheet Metal Workers Local # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Davis & Alicia Eastwood of Cynthiana, Indiana.
  Taylor Adams, representing Sheet Metal Workers Local # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Tim & Tracy Adams of Evansville, Indiana.
  Pageant Director: Tamara Carr
  JR. Miss (ages 12-15): Marie Speer ,representing Carpenters Local # 224 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of David & Tracy Horn and James Adams of Evanston, Indiana.
  1st Runner-up: Keeley Schell, representing Teamsters Local # 215 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Brandon Schell and Shawna Wilscaver of Petersburg, Indiana.
  2nd Runner-up: Madison Overton , representing United Steel Workers Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Chad & Carla of Boonville, Indiana.
  Pageant Contestants:
  Carin Patricia Dau, representing United Steel Workers Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Tim and Cheryl Dau of Newburgh, Indiana.
  Kelsey Bullock, representing Operating Engineers # 181 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Tony & Karen Bullock of Owensville, Indiana.
  Pageant Director: Tamara Carr

2012 JR. Miss (ages 9-11): Jadie Overton , representing Operating Engineers Local # 181 of Evansville, Indiana She is the daughter of Justin & Mandy Overton of Tennyson, Indiana.
  1st Runner-up: Kaya Lamberson , representing UMWA Local # 4343 of Petersburg, Indiana. She is the daughter of Rob & Latalia Lamberson of Huntingburg, Indiana.
  2nd Runner-up: Bree Ellen Rowe , representing UMWA Local # 9926 of Lynnville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Daniel & Adrienne Rowe of Oakland City, Indiana.
  Pageant Contestants:
  Zelfea Barchett, representing United Steel Workers Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Lynn & Shannon Barchett of Evansville, Indiana.
  Alexis Murphy-Zimmerman, representing Iron Workers Local # 103 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of David Zimmerman and Stacey Murphy of Princeton, Indiana
  Jade Elizabeth Christy, representing Operating Engineers Local # 181 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Kelly & Lisa Christy of Princeton, Indiana.
  Sophia Woodall, representing IBEW Local # 1395 of Petersburg, Indiana. She is the daughter of Jason & Natasha Woodall of Petersburg, Indiana.
  Pageant Director: MacKensey Crooks
  JR. Miss (ages 12-15): Katie Christy , representing Operating Engineers Local # 181 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Kreigh & Pam Christy of Princeton, Indiana.
  1st Runner-up: Marie Speer , representing Carpenters Local # 90 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Davis & Tracy Horn and James Adams of Evanston, Indiana.
  2nd Runner-up: Madison Alyss Miller , representing Carpenters Local # 90 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Lori Miller of xxxxx, xxxxx.
  Pageant Contestants:
  Carin Patricia Dau, representing United Steel Workers Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Tim and Cheryl Dau of Newburgh, Indiana.
  Kyli Miles, representing United Steel Workers Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Keith & Tami Miles of Newburgh, Indiana.
  Kelsey Bullock, representing Teamsters # 215 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Tony & Karen Bullock of Petersburg, Indiana.
  Cierra Jones, representing Operating Engineers Local # 181 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Jerry & Michelle Jones of Evansville, Indiana.
  Jaden Ashby, representing UMWA Local # 4343 of Petersburg, Indiana. She is the daughter of Jonathan & Kimberly Ashby of xxxxx, xxxxx.
  Brookelynn Ewing, representing Operating Engineers Local # 181 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Robert & Lorie Chambers of Newburgh, Indiana.
  Shelby Anne Hendrixson, representing Glaziers Local # 1165 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Scott & Melissa Hendrixson of Petersburg, Indiana.
  Pageant Director: MacKensey Crooks

2011 JR. Miss (ages 9-11): Sydney Alyssa Davis , representing IBEW Local # 1395 of Petersburg, Indiana
She is the daughter of Robbie and Marcia Davis of Otwell, Indiana.
  1st Runner-up: Avery Taylor Jones, representing Plumbers & Steam Fitters Local #136 of Evansville, Indiana.
She is the daughter of Dean and Autumn Taylor of Patoka, Indiana.
  2nd Runner-up: Madison Carly Overton, representing United Steel Workers Local #104 of Newburgh, Indiana.
She is the daughter of Chad and Carla Overton of Boonville, Indiana.
  Pageant Contestants:
  O’Ryan Elizabeth Prater, representing IBEW Local #1393 of Princeton, Indiana. She is the daughter of Brian and Lesa Prater of Princeton, Indiana.
  Kendall Wilson, representing IBEW Local #1393 of Princeton, Indiana. She is the daughter of John and Lori Wilson of Princeton, Indiana
  Gretchen Forcum, representing Teamsters Local #215 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Mike and Julie Forcum of Evansville, Indiana.
  Kyli Miles, representing United Steel Workers Local #104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Keith and Tami Miles of Newburgh, Indiana.
  Pageant Director: MacKensey Crooks
  JR. Miss (ages 12-15): Gina Christine Wahl, representing United Steel Workers Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Joe and Patty Wahl of Dale, Indiana.
  1st Runner-up: Cierra Jones, representing Operating Engineers Local #181 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Jerry and Michelle Jones of Evansville, Indiana.
  2nd Runner-up: Brooke Ewing, representing Operating Engineers Local #181 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Robert and Lorie Ewing of Newburgh, Indiana.
  Pageant Contestants:
  Carin Patricia Dau, representing United Steel Workers Local #104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Tim and Cheryl Dau of Newburgh, Indiana.
  Carli Jade Huckleberry, representing Boilermakers Local #374 of Dale, Indiana. She is the daughter of William and Delana Johnson of Island, Kentucky.
  Kailayn Tyler Hamilton, representing Operating Engineers Local #181 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Tiffany Hamilton of Oakland City, Indiana.
  Anna Bradley, representing Operating Engineers Local #181 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Earl and Laura Bradley of Elberfeld, Indiana.
  Pageant Director: MacKensey Crooks

2010 JR. Miss (ages 9-11): Madison Victoria Peer , representing Insulators & Allied Workers # 37 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Clint & Lacey Peer of Petersburg, Indiana.
  Pageant Contestants:
  Madison Emma Curry, representing Insulators & Allied Workers # 37 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Jeremy & Jamie Curry of Evansville, Indiana.
  Katie Engelhardt, representing Sheet Metal Workers # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of JoAnn Engelbardt of Elberfeld, Indiana.
  Kyli Miles, representing USWA # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Keith & Tami Miles of Newburgh, Indiana.
  Madison Overton, representing USWA # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of & Carla Overton of Boonville, Indiana.
  Audrie Michelle Powers, representing Laborers # 561 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Brandon & Jamie Roberts and Ben Powers of Princeton, Indiana.
  O’Ryan Prater, representing IBEW # 1393 of Princeton, Indiana. She is the daughter of Brian & Lisa Prater of Owensville, Indiana.
  Nicole Stonestreet, representing Sheet Metal Workers # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Stoney & JoAnn Stonestreet of Ft. Branch, Indiana.
  Pageant Director: MacKensey J. Crooks
  JR. Miss (ages 12-15): Zoe Lovelace Urbina , representing Elevator Constructors # 3 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of John & Sheri Urbina of Evansville, Indiana.
  Pageant Contestants:
  Alexa Amos, representing USWA # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Don Amos & Lela Coomer of Princeton, Indiana.
  Kirstin Asbell, representing IBEW # 1393 of Princeton, Indiana. She is the daughter of Bobby & Jennifer Asbell of Petersburg, Indiana.
  Kelsey Bullock, representing Operating Engineers # 181 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Tony & Karen Bullock of Owensville, Indiana.
  Nicole Damm, representing IBEW # 16 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Kevin & Jacki Damm of Newburgh, Indiana.
  Hannah Heidorn, representing IBEW # 16 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Jeff & Jennifer Heidorn of Tennyson, Indiana.
  Cierra Jones, representing Operating Engineers of # 181 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Jerry & Michelle Jones of Evansville, Indiana.
  Emily Pedigo, representing Carpenters # 90 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Shannon West of Patoka, Indiana.
  Briana Turpen, representing Iron Workers # 103 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Scotty & Carrie Turpen of Evansville, Indiana.
  Pageant Director: MacKensey J. Crooks

2009 JR. Miss (ages 9-11): Payton Hulfachor , representing IUE/CWA Local # 808 of Evansville, Indiana.She is the daughter of Bill and Vicky Hulfachor of Winslow, Indiana.
  Pageant Contestants:
  Hadley Walts, representing Sheet Metal Workers Local # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Mark and Yvette Walts of Evansville, Indiana.
  Nicole Stonestreet, representing Sheet Metal Workers Local # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Stoney and Joann Stonestreet of Haubstadt, Indiana.
  Pageant Director: MacKensey J. Crooks
  JR. Miss (ages 12-15): Tia Jo Dau , representing Insulators Local # 37 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Brent and Stacy Dau of Princeton, Indiana.
  Pageant Contestants:
  Kendall Clerk, representing Operating Engineers Local # 181 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Mike and Michelle of Otwell, Indiana.
  Alexa Amos, representing USWA Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Don Amos and Leoa Coomer of Princeton, Indiana.
  Pageant Director: MacKensey J. Crooks

2008 JR. Miss (ages 9-11): Keeley Cayenne Schell , representing IUE/CWA Local # 808 of Evansville, Indiana.She is the daughter of Brandon Schell & Shawna Wiscaver.
  1st Runner-up: Jessica LeeAnn McQueen , representing IBEW Local #16 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Eric & Vicki McQueen.
  2nd Runner-up: Tia Jo Dau , representing Heat & Frost Insulators Local # 37 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Brent & Stacy Dau of Princeton, Indiana.
  Pageant Contestants:
  Amber Gammon, representing Sheet Metal Workers Local # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Brian & Sherry Gammon.
  Allison Smith, representing USWA Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Eric & Susan Smith.
  Nichole Stonestreet, representing Sheet Metal Workers Local # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Stoney & JoAnn Stonestreet.
  Bailee Leann Sutt, representing IBEW Local # 1395 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Summer Sorgius.
  Briana Turpen, representing Ironworkers Local # 103 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Scott & Carrie Turpen.
  Pageant Director: MacKensey J. Crooks
  JR. Miss (ages 12-15): Ashli Marie Riley , representing Operating Operating Engineers Local # 181 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of David & Kay Riley.
  1st Runner-up: Lauren E. Oldham , representing UMWA Local # 1907 of Chandler, Indiana. She is the daughter of Scott Bond & and James & Laura Oldham.
  2nd Runner-up: Kyleigh Michelle Cannon , representing Boilermakers Local # 374 of Dale, Indiana. She is the daughter of John Cannon and Scott & Kena Kirby of Petersburg, Indiana.
  Pageant Contestants:
  Shelby Ellison, representing Operating Engineers Local # 181 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Eric & Melanie Lutz of Boonville, Indiana.
  Candice Vincent, representing Plumbers & Steam Fitters Local # 136 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Rick & Brenda Vincent of Haubstadt, Indiana.
  Kassandra Lorean Wallace, representing USWA Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of David & Misty Wallace of Newburgh, Indiana.
  Pageant Director: MacKensey J. Crooks

2007 JR. Miss (ages 9-11): Nichah McFarland , representing Laborers Local #561 of Evansville, Indiana.She is the daughter of Julie McFarland of Petersburg, Indiana.
  1st Runner-up: Tia Jo Dau , representing Heat & Frost Insulators Local # 37 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Brent & Stacy Dau of Princeton, Indiana.
  2nd Runner-up: KatlnKay McCoy , representing Operating Engineers Local # 181 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Dawn Renee McCoy.
  3rd Runner-up Briana Turpen , representing Ironworkers Local # 103 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Michael & Carrie Turpen of Evansville, Indiana.
  4th Runner-up Kylie Marie O’Nan , representing Sheet Metal Workers Local # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Shawn M. O’Nan.
  Pageant Director: MacKensey J. Crooks
  JR. Miss (ages 12-15): Brandy Stark , representing Ironworkers Local # 103 of Evansville, Indiana.She is the daughter of Scotty & Carrie Turpen of Evansville, Indiana.
  1st Runner-up: Kassandra Wallace , representing USWA Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of David & Misty Wallace of Newburgh, Indiana.
  2nd Runner-up: Lauren Elizabeth Oldham , representing UMWA Local # 1907 of Chandler, Indiana. She is the daughter of James & Laura Oldham.
  Pageant Director: MacKensey J. Crooks

2006 JR. Miss (ages 9-11): Kirstin Nicole Asbell , representing IBEW Local # 1393 of Princeton, Indiana. She is the daughter of Bobby & Jennifer Asbell of Petersburg, Indiana.
  1st Runner-up: Abby Stone , representing UFCW Local # 700 of Indianapolis, Indiana. She is the daughter of Brian & Karen Stone of Newburgh, Indiana.
  2nd Runner-up: Hailey Church , representing USWA Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Jeanette Campbell-Hall of Newburgh, Indiana.
  Pageant Contestants:
  Hannah Smith, representing Bricklayers Local # 4 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Danny & Lisa Smith of Newburgh, Indiana.
  Lindsey Jo Borman, representing Bricklayers Local # 4 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Tim & LaDonna Borman of Boonville, Indiana.
  Kylie O’Nan, representing Sheet Metal Workers Local # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Michael & Shawn O’Nan of Evansville, Indiana.
  Jasmyne Milheiser, representing IBEW Local # 1393 of Princeton, Indiana. She is the daughter of Tom & Julie Goedde and Jason & Melinda Milheiser of Haubstadt, Indiana.
  Shelby Snodgrass, representing USWA Local # 9423 of Lewisport, Kentucky. She is the daughter of Greg & Shannyn Bruce of Newburgh, Indiana.
  Arium Pollack, representing Sheet Metal Workers Local # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Rick & Nicole Pollack.
  Pageant Director: Julie Goedde
  JR. Miss (ages 12-15): Nina McFarland , representing Laborers Local # 561 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Jeff & Julie McFarland of Petersburg, Indiana.
  1st Runner-up: Makenzie Doane ,representing IBEW Local # 1393 of Princeton, Indiana. She is the daughter of Vincent & Suzette Doane of Oakland City, Indiana.
  2nd Runner-up: Breanna Newton , representing Teamsters Local # 215 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Bob & Sherry Newton of Ft. Branch, Indiana.
  Pageant Contestants:
  Brandy Stark, representing Ironworkers Local # 103 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Scotty & Carrie Turpen of Evansville, Indiana.
  Olivia Stock, representing Sheet Metal Workers # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Robert & Rita Stock of Evansville, Indiana.
  Griffin Marie Williams, representing Laborers Local # 561 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of David & Faith Williams of Rockport, Indiana.
  Nicole Lynn Hayes, representing UNITE/HERE Local # 399 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Scott & Theresa Hayes of Chrisney, Indiana.
  Lauren Goodall, representing UMWA Local # 1907 of Chandler, Indiana. She is the daughter of James & Laura Oldham of Newburgh, Indiana.
  Brittany Goedde, representing IBEW Local # 1393 of Princeton, Indiana. She is the daughter of Tom & Julie Goedde and Melinda Goedde of Newburgh, Indiana.
  Kassandra Wallace, representing USWA Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of David & Misty Wallace of Newburgh, Indiana.
  Griffin Marie Williams, representing Laborers Local # 561 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of David & Faith Williams of Rockport, Indiana.
  Pageant Director: Julie Goedde

2005 JR. Miss (ages 9-11): Jalyn Stough , representing IBEW Local # 1393 of Princeton, Indiana.She is the daughter of Brian Stough and Jason & Robin Young of Princeton, Indiana.
  1st Runner-up: Makenzie Doane , representing IBEW Local # 1393 of Princeton, Indiana. She is the daughter of Vincent & Suzette Doane of Oakland City, Indiana.
  2nd Runner-up: Karley Mills , representing USWA Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Steve & Deidre Mills.
  Pageant Contestants:
  Michelle Garrett, representing IUE/CWA Local # 808 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Marty & Amy Garrett.
  Kylie O’Nan, representing Sheet Metal Workers Local # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Mike & Shawn O’Nan of Evansville, Indiana.
  Alexis Walters, representing Heat & Frost Insulators Local # 37 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Mike & Julia Johns and Rich & Heather Walters.
  Kirstin Connor, representing UFCW Local # 700 of Indianapolis, Indiana. She is the daughter of Tyler & Lori Connor.
  Tia Dau, representing Heat & Frost Insulators Local # 37 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Brent & Stacy Dau of Princeton, Indiana.
  Felicia Davis, representing IBEW Local #16 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Jack & Erica Davis.
  Pageant Director: Julie Goedde
  JR. Miss (ages 12-15): Megan Stone , representing UFCW Local # 700 of Indianapolis, Indiana. She is the daughter of Brian & Karen Stone.
  1st Runner-up: Ashley Stark , representing Ironworkers Local # 103 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Willard & Tracy Stark.
  2nd Runner-up: Baylee Newton , representing Teamsters Local # 215 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Terry & Andrea Newton of Evansville, Indiana.
  Pageant Contestants:
  Kyleigh Cannon, representing Boilermakers Local # 374 of Dale, Indiana. She is the daughter of Scott & Kena Kirby and John Cannon of Petersburg, Indiana.
  Lacy Carlisle, representing IUE/CWA Local # 808 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Stephen & Melissa Wilkins and James Jacobi.
  Samantha Carlisle, representing IUE/CWA Local # 808 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Stephen & Melissa Wilkins and James Jacobi.
  Lacy Drew, representing UMWA Local # 11 of Winslow, Indiana. She is the daughter of Charles & Kelly Drew.
  Brittany Goedde, representing IBEW Local # 1393 of Princeton, Indiana. She is the daughter of Tom & Julie Goedde and Melinda Goedde.
  Lauren Goodall, representing UMWA Local # 11 of Winslow, Indiana. She is the daughter of James & Laura Oldham.
  K. C. Johnson, representing Operating Engineers Local # 181 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Robert Goodwin & Sandy Johnson.
  Nicole Martin, representing IBEW Local # 16 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of John & Pamela Martin.
  Breanna Newton, representing Teamsters Local # 215 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Bob & Sherry Newton of Evansville, Indiana.
  Brandy Stark, representing Ironworkers Local # 103 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Michael & Carrie Turpen of Evansville, Indiana.
  Olivia Stock, representing Sheet Metal Workers Local # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Robert & Rita Stock of Evansville, Indiana.
  Lacey Stark, representing Ironworkers Local # 103 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Willard & Tracy Stark.
  Brittney Winternheimer, representing Sheet Metal Workers, Local # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Cale Winternheimer & Carrie Turpen of Evansville, Indiana.
  Kassandra Lorean Wallace, representing USWA Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of David & Misty Wallace of Newburgh, Indiana.
  Katie Wallace, representing USWA Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of David & Misty Wallace of Newburgh, Indiana.
  Pageant Director:

2004 JR. Miss (ages 9-11): Demi Spalding , representing Teamsters Local # 215 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Randal & Stacey Spalding of Evansville, Indiana.
  1st Runner-up: Jasmyne Milheiser , representing IBEW Local # 1393 of Princeton, Indiana. She is the daughter of Tom & Julie Goedde and Jason & Melinda Milheiser of Haubstadt, Indiana.
  2nd Runner-up: Lauren Goodall , representing UMWA Local # 1907 of Chandler, Indiana. She is the daughter of James & Laura Oldham of Newburgh, Indiana.
  Pageant Contestants:
  Amberly Hulfachor, representing IUE/CWA Local # 808 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Bill & Vicky Hulfachor.
  Carissa Dau, representing USWA Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Tim & Cheryl Dau of Newburgh, Indiana.
  Elizabeth Damm, representing GCIU Local # 571M of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Scott & Lisa Damm of Evansville, Indiana.
  Kassie Wallace, representing USWA Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Dave & Misty Wallace of Newburgh, Indiana.
  Megan Stone, representing UFCW Local # 700 of Indianapolis, Indiana. She is the daughter of Brian & Karen Stone.
  Rebecca Byrns, representing Sheet Metal WorkersLocal # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Lee & Wendy Byrns.
  Stormie Crawford, representing USWA Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Lloyd G. Crawford Jr.
  Mallory Rode, representing Laborers Local # 561 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Jeff & Kelly Rode.
  Michelle Garrett, representing IUE/CWA Local # 808 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Marty & Amy Garrett.
  Pageant Director: Julie Goedde
  Assistant Director: Sherry Newton
  JR. Miss (ages 12-15): Kathryn Newman , representing Sheet Metal Workers Local # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of David & Celeste Newman of Spottsville, Kentucky.
  1st Runner-up: Baylee Newton , representing Teamsters Local # 215 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Terry & Andrea Newton of Evansville, Indiana.
  2nd Runner-up: Olivia Stock , representing Sheet Metal Workers Local # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Bob & Rita Stock of Evansville, Indiana.
  Pageant Contestants:
  Brandy Stark, representing Ironworkers Local # 103 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Michael & Carrie Turpen of Evansville, Indiana.
  Brittney Winternheimer, representing Sheet Metal Workers Local # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Cale Winternheimer & Carrie Turpen of Evansville, Indiana.
  Haley Thompson, representing IUE/CWA Local # 808 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Lawrence Adkins & Tina Thompson.
  Tabitha Young, representing IUE/CWA Local # 808 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of John Houchins & Elizabeth Young.
  Katie Wallace, representing USWA Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Dave & Misty Wallace of Newburgh, Indiana.
  Kelsey Williams, representing Chemical Workers Local # 833C of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Mark & Tammie Williams of Newburgh, Indiana.
  Brandy Pickrell, representing IUE/CWA Local # 808 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Bob & Pat Bruner of Poseyville, Indiana.
  Dalas White, representing Sheet Metal Workers Local # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Karl & Misty Williams.
  Marissa Neal, representing USWA Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Steve & Marilyn Neal of Rockport, Indiana.
  Brittany Goedde, representing IBEW Local # 1393 of Princeton, Indiana. She is the daughter of Tom & Julie Goedde and Melinda Goedde.
  JoAnn Young, representing IUE/CWA Local # 808 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of John Houchins & Elizabeth Young.
  Pageant Director: Julie Goedde
  Assistant Director: Sherry Newton

2003 JR. Miss (ages 9-11): Nichah McFarland , representing Laborers Local # 561 of Evansville, Indiana.She is the daughter of Jeff & Julie McFarland of Petersburg, Indiana.
  1st Runner-up: Makenzie Doane , representing IBEW Local # 1393 of Princeton, Indiana. She is the daughter of Vincent & Suzette Doane of Oakland City, Indiana.
  2nd Runner-up: Brittany Goedde , representing IBEW Local # 1393 of Princeton, Indiana. She is the daughter of Tom & Julie Goedde of Haubstadt and Melinda Goedde of Newburgh, Indiana.
  Pageant Contestants:
  Elizabeth Damm, representing GCIU Local # 571M of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Scott & Lisa Damm of Evansville, Indiana.
  Lauren Goodall, representing UMWA Local # 11 of Winslow, Indiana. She is the daughter of James & Laura Oldham of Newburgh, Indiana.
  Brittany Goedde, representing IBEW Local # 1393 of Princeton, Indiana. She is the daughter of Tom & Julie Goedde and Melinda Goedde of Haubstaudt, Indiana.
  Nichah McFarland, representing Laborers Local #561 of Evansville, Indiana.She is the daughter of Julie McFarland of Petersburg, Indiana.
  Kyleigh Cannon, representing Sheet Metal Workers Local # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Scott & Kena Kirby and John Cannon of Petersburg, Indiana.
  Demi Spalding, representing Teamsters Local # 215 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Randal & Stacey Spalding of Evansville, Indiana.
  Makenzie Doane, representing IBEW Local # 1393 of Princeton, Indiana. She is the daughter of Vincent & Suzette Doane of Oakland City, Indiana.
  Kassie Wallace, representing USWA Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Dave & Misty Wallace of Newburgh, Indiana.
  Brandi Stahl, representing USWA Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Eric & Debbie Stahl of Tennyson, Indiana.
  Elizabeth Carter, representing IUE/CWA Local # 808 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Ron & Crystal Carter of Evansville, Indiana.
  Cierra Willis, representing IBEW Local # 1393 of Princeton, Indiana. She is the daughter of Robin & Tonya Willis of Princeton, Indiana.
  Katelyn Voegel, representing Teamsters Local # 215 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Darin & Kim Voegel of Evansville, Indiana.
  Jessica Smith, representing Bricklayers Local # 4 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Danny & Lisa Smith of Newburgh, Indiana.
  Pageant Director: Julie Goedde
  JR. Miss (ages 12-15): Sierra Buse , representing USWA Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Bob & Shirlene Buse of Tennyson, Indiana.
  1st Runner-up: Brittney Winternheimer , representing Sheet Metal Workers, Local # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Cale Winternheimer & Carrie Turpen of Evansville, Indiana.
  2nd Runner-up: Nikki Wilmes , representing Sheet Metal Workers Local # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Scott & Jona Wilmes.
  Pageant Contestants:
  Katie Wallace, representing USWA Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Dave & Misty Wallace of Newburgh, Indiana.
  Abigail Fulks, representing USWA Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Jan & Patricia Fulks of Hatfield, Indiana.
  Dalas White, representing Sheet Metal Workers Local # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Karl & Misty Williams.
  Haley Thompson, representing IUE/CWA Local # 808 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Lawrence Adkins & Tina Thompson.
  Olivia Stock, representing Sheet Metal Workers Local # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Robert & Rita Stock of Evansville, Indiana.
  Kathryn Newman, representing Sheet Metal Workers Local # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of David & Celeste Newman of Spottsville, Kentucky.
  Kyla Marie Mitchell, representing Boilermakers Local # 374 of Dale, Indiana. She is the daughter of Scott Kirby of Petersburg, Indiana.
  Hannah Dike, representing IBEW Local # 702 of Newburgh, Indiana.She is the daughter of Ronie & Melissa Dike of Owensville, Indiana.
  Becky Lynn Lant, representing USWA Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Mark & Alison Lant of Newburgh, Indiana.
  Brittany Shoulders, representing USWA Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Britt & Terrie Shoulders.
  Pageant Director: Julie Goedde

2002 JR. Miss (ages 9-11): Breanna Newton , representing Teamster # 215 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Bob Newton & Sherry Boyd of Ft. Branch, Indiana.
  1st Runner-up: Kyleigh Cannon , representing Boilermakers Local # 374 of Dale, Indiana. She is the daughter of Scott & Kena Kirby and John Cannon of Petersburg, Indiana.
  2nd Runner-up: Jessica Smith ,representing Bricklayers Local # 4 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Danny & Lisa of Newburgh, Indiana.
  Pageant Contestants:
  Pageant Director: Julie Goedde
  JR. Miss (ages 12-15): Rachel Eckels ,representing APWIU Local # 357 of Evansville, Indiana.She is the daughter of Wynn & Daisy Eckels of xxxxxxxx, xxxxxxxx.
  1st Runner-up: Kyla Marie Mitchell , representing Boilermakers Local # 374 of Dale, Indiana. She is the daughter of Scott Kirby of Petersburg, Indiana.
  2nd Runner-up: Emily Stute , Representing IBEW Local # 16 of Evansville, She is the daughter of Gary & Sherry Stute of Evansville, Indiana.
  Pageant Contestants:
  Sabrina Smith,representing CWA 4900 of xxxxxx, Indiana.She is the daughter of xxxxxx of xxxxxxxx, Indiana.
  Brittney Winterheimer, representing Sheet Metal Workers, Local # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Cale Winternheimer & Carrie Turpen of Evansville, Indiana.
  Hannah Dike, representing IBEW Local # 702 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Ronie & Melissa Dike of Owensville, Indiana.
  Brandy Pickerall, representing IUE/CWA Local # 808 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Bob & Pat Bruner of Poseyville, Indiana.
  Whitney Dunn, representing Laborers Local # 561 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Joe & Cherrly Dunn.
  Nikki Wilmes, representing Sheet Metal Workers Local # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Scott & Jona Wilmes.
  Kathryn Newman, representing Sheet Metal Workers Local # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of David & Celeste Newman of Spottsville, Kentucky.
  Dannielle Reeley, representing IUE Local # 808 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Russ & Shairy Reeley.
  Jessica Mattingly,representing IBEW # 16of xxxxxx, Indiana.She is the daughter of xxxxxx of xxxxxxxx, Indiana.
  Brittnany Shoulders, representing USWA Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Britt & Terrie Shoulders.
  Emily Bolte, representing xxxxxx of xxxxxx, Indiana. She is the daughter of xxxxxx of xxxxxxxx, Indiana.
  Alexa Mulvaney, representing xxxxxx of xxxxxx, Indiana. She is the daughter of xxxxxx of xxxxxxxx, Indiana.
  Andrea Bittner, representing xxxxxx of xxxxxx, Indiana. She is the daughter of xxxxxx of xxxxxxxx, Indiana.
  Decia Barrett, representing xxxxxx of xxxxxx, Indiana. She is the daughter of xxxxxx of xxxxxxxx, Indiana.
  Ashley Daniel, representing USW # 104of xxxxxx, Indiana. She is the daughter of xxxxxx of xxxxxxxx, Indiana.
  Jonie Barrett, representing xxxxxx of xxxxxx, Indiana. She is the daughter of xxxxxx of xxxxxxxx, Indiana.
  Pageant Director: Julie Goedde

2001 JR. Miss (ages 9-11): Katie Wallace , representing USWA Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana.She is the daughter of Dave & Misty Wallace of Newburgh, Indiana.
  1st Runner-up: Olivia Birch
  2nd Runner-up: Kayla Fahrner , representing IAM Local # 2717 of Princeton, Indiana.She is the daughter of William & Sandra Fahrner of Princeton, Indiana.
  Pageant Contestants:
  Heather Tenbarge,representing UAW Local # 9212 of Indianapolis, Indiana. She is the daughter of Kim Noblitt and David & Kathy Noblitt of Rockport, Indiana.
  Brittany Goedee, representing IBEW Local # 1393 of Princeton, Indiana. She is the daughter of Tom & Julie Goedde of Haubstadt and Melinda Goedde of Newburgh, Indiana.
  Brittney Winterheimer, representing Sheet Metal Workers, Local # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Cale Winternheimer & Carrie Turpen of Evansville, Indiana.
  Jessica Smith, representing Bricklayers Local # 4 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Danny & Lisa of Newburgh, Indiana.
  Pageant Director: Misty Dawn McGregor
  JR. Miss (ages 12-15): Julie Nicole Turpin ,representing Ironworkers Local # 103of Evansville, Indiana.She is the daughter of Michael & Carrie Turpin of Evansville, Indiana.
  1st Runner-up: Kathryn Newman , representing Sheet Metal Workers Local # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of David & Celeste Newman.
  2nd Runner-up: Hannah Dike , representing IBEW Local # 702 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Ronie & Melissa Dike.
  Pageant Contestants:
  Lacey Hillenbrand, representing xxxxxx of xxxx, xx. She is the daughter of xxxxxxxxx.
  Lacy Adams, representing xxxxxx of xxxx, xx. She is the daughter of xxxxxxxxx.
  Lindsey Cooper, representing xxxxxx of xxxx, xx. She is the daughter of xxxxxxxxx.
  Brittany Shoulders, representing USWA Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Britt & Terrie Shoulders.
  Kyla Mitchell, representing Boilermakers Local # 374 of Dale, Indiana. She is the daughter of Scott Kirby of Petersburg, Indiana.
  Whitney Dunn, representing Laborers Local # 561 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Joe & Cherrly Dunn.
  Casey Schroeder, representing IBEW Local # 1393 of Princeton, Indiana. She is the daughter of Robert & Tammy Schroeder of Oakland City, Indiana.
  Amy Noblitt, representing UAW/AFT Local # 9212 of Indianapolis, Indiana. She is the daughter of David & Kathy Noblitt.
  Pageant Director: Misty Dawn McGregor

2000 JR. Miss (ages 9-11): Hannah Dike , representing IBEW Local # 702 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Ronie & Melissa Dike.
  1st Runner-up: Katelynn Leaira Wallace , representing USWA Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana.She is the daughter of David & Misty Wallace of Newburgh, Indiana.
  2nd Runner-up: Whitney Miriah Dunn , representing Laborers Local # 561 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Joe & Cherrly Dunn.
  Pageant Contestants:
  Kathryn Newman, representing Sheet Metal Workers Local # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of David & Celeste Newman.
  Abigail Fulks, representing USWA Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Jan & Patricia Fulks of Hatfield, Indiana.
  Courtney Wood, representing IBEW Local # 1395 of Washington, Indiana. She is the daughter of Ron & Andrea Wood.
  Ashley R’enee Leister, representing Boilermakers Local # 374 of Dale, Indiana. She is the daughter of Roger & Vicky Leister.
  Danell Lufcy, representing Sheet Metal Workers Local # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Kevin & Meshia Brown.
  Shelby Bauer, representing Sheet Metal Workers Local # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Robert Bauer.
  Kim Lee Noblitt, representing UAW Local # 9212 of Indianapolis, Indiana. She is the daughter of David & Kathy Noblitt.
  Jasmyne Milheiser, representing IBEW # 1393 of Princeton, Indiana. She is the daughter of Tom & Julie Goedde and Jason & Melinda Milheiser of Haubstadt, Indiana.
  Pageant Director: Misty Dawn McGregor
  JR. Miss (ages 12-15): Krista LeAnne Willis , representing IBEW Local # 1393 of Princeton, Indiana. She is the daughter of Robin & Tonya Willis
of Princeton, Indiana.
  1st Runner-up: Kendra Chapman , representing UMWA Local # 9926 of Lynnville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Jeff & Darlene Chapman of Chandler, Indiana.
  2nd Runner-up: Leah Morrison, representing Sheet Metal Workers Local # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Larry & Tori Morrison.
  Pageant Contestants:
  Sarah Elizabeth Merkley, representing USWA Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Tim & Cindy Merkley of Evansville, Indiana.
  Kyla Marie Mitchell, representing Boilermakers Local # 374 of Dale, Indiana. She is the daughter of Scott Kirby of Petersburg, Indiana.
  Leah Ice, representing USWA Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of David & Susan Ice of Evansville, Indiana.
  Leann Christina Nalin, representing IBEW Local # 1395 of Washington, Indiana. She is the daughter of Russ & Linda Nalin.
  Amy Lee Noblitt, representing UAW/AFT Local # 9212 of Indianapolis, Indiana. She is the daughter of David & Kathy Noblitt.
  Samantha Ice, representing USWA Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of David & Susan Ice of Evansville, Indiana.
  Dannielle Reeley, representing IUE Local # 808 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Russ & Shairy Reeley.
  Brittany Shoulders, representing USWA Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Britt & Terrie Shoulders.
  Mallory Alyce Barbour, representing IBEW Local # 1393 of Princeton, Indiana. She is the daughter of John & Alicia Barbour.
  Pageant Director: Misty Dawn McGregor

1999 JR. Miss (ages 9-11): Kyla Marie Mitchell , representing Boilermakers Local # 374 of Dale, Indiana.She is the daughter of William & Lisa Mitchell of Princeton, Indiana.
  1st Runner-up: Hannah Dike , representing IBEW Local # 702 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Ronnie & Melissa Dike of Owensville, Indiana.
  2nd Runner-up: Katelynn Wallace , representing USWA Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of David & Misty Wallace of Newburgh, Indiana.
  Pageant Contestants:
  Leah May Ice, representing USWA Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of David & Susan Ice of Newburgh, Indiana.
  Abigail Fulks, representing USWA Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Jan & Patricia Fulks of Rockport, Indiana.
  Samantha Kay Ice, representing USWA Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of David & Susan Ice of Newburgh, Indiana.
  Sierra Buse, representing USWA Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Robert & Shirlene Buse of Tennyson, Indiana.
  Pageant Director: Misty Dawn McGregor
  JR. Miss (ages 12-15): Tamara Leigh Esche , representing Sheet Metal Workers Local # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Bill & Sandy Esche of Evansville, Indiana.
  1st Runner-up:
  2nd Runner-up:
  Pageant Contestants:
  Kendra Chapman, representing UMWA Local # 9926 of Lynville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Jeff & Darlene Chapman of Chandler, Indiana.
  Danielle Reeley, representing IUE Local # 808 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Russ Reeley of Mt. Vernon, Indiana.
  Jamie Miley, representing UMWA Local # 5179 of Oakland City, Indiana. She is the daughter of Ron & Brenda Miley of Francisco, Indiana.
  Hannah Winkler, representing UTU Local # 490 of Princeton, Indiana. She is the daughter of Jeff & Jeannie Winkler of Princeton, Indiana.
  Pageant Director: Misty Dawn McGregor

1998 JR. Miss (ages 9-11): Casey Schroeder ,representing IBEW Local # 1393 of Princeton, Indiana. She is the daughter of Robert & Tammy Schroeder of Oakland City, Indiana.
  1st Runner-up: Hannah Lee Ruth Dike, representing IBEW Local # 702 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Ronnie & Melissa Dike of Owensville, Indiana.
  2nd Runner-up: Kyla Marie Mitchell, representing Boilermakers Local # 374 of Dale, Indiana. She is the daughter of William & Lisa Mitchell of Princeton, Indiana.
  Pageant Contestants:
  Pageant Director:
  JR. Miss (ages 12-15): Audrey Collins , representing IBEW Local # 16 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Mark & Pam Collins of Princeton, Indiana.
  1st Runner-up:
  2nd Runner-up:
  Pageant Contestants:
  Jamie Miley,representing UMWA Local # 5179 of Oakland City, Indiana. She is the daughter of Ron & Brenda Miley of Francisco, Indiana.
  Dawn Xxxx, representing UMWA Local # 5179
  Pageant Director:

1997 JR. Miss (ages 9-11): Nicole Wilmes , Representing Sheet Metal Workers # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Mr. & Mrs. Scott Wilmes of Newburgh, Indiana.
  1st Runner-up:
  2nd Runner-up:
  Pageant Contestants:
  Pageant Director:
  JR. Miss (ages 12-15): Ashlee Willis , Representing IBEW # 1393 of Princeton, Indiana. She is the daughter of Robin & Tonya Willis of Princeton, Indiana.
  1st Runner-up:
  2nd Runner-up:
  Pageant Contestants:
  Kendra Chapman, representing UMWA Local # 9926 of Lynville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Jeff & Darlene Chapman of Chandler, Indiana.
  Tamara Leigh Esche, representing Sheet Metal Workers Local # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Bill & Sandy Esche of Evansville, Indiana.
  Pageant Director:

1996 JR. Miss (ages 9-11):
  1st Runner-up:
  2nd Runner-up:
  Pageant Contestants:
  Pageant Director:
  JR. Miss (ages 12-15): Regina Gauger , Representing Sheet metal Workers Local #20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Gene and Miriam Gauger of Evansville, Indiana.
  1st Runner-up: Kristen Lacey , Representing Graphics Communication Workers Local #571M of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Bob and Connie Lacey of Evansville, Indiana.
  2nd Runner-up: Xxxxxx , Representing ABGWIU Local #104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of XXX andXXXX of XXXXX, Indiana.
  Pageant Contestants:
  Sara Majors, representing ABGWIU Local # 104 of Newburgh Indiana. She is the daughter of Tim Majors and Donnie & Joyce Copeland of Christney, Indiana.
  Xxxxxxx Xxxxxx, representing UMWA Local # 1791 of Keensberg, Illinois. She is the daughter of XXX andXXXX of XXXXX, Indiana.
  Xxxxxxx Xxxxxx, representing Sheet metal Workers Local #20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of XXX andXXXX of XXXXX, Indiana.
  Xxxxxxx Xxxxxx, representing ABGWIU Local #104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of XXX andXXXX of XXXXX, Indiana.
  Xxxxxxx Xxxxxx, representing UMWA Local #of Xxxxx, Indiana. She is the daughter of XXX andXXXX of XXXXX, Indiana.
  Xxxxxxx Xxxxxx, representing ABGWIU Local #104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of XXX andXXXX of XXXXX, Indiana.
  Xxxxxxx Xxxxxx, representing Xxxxx Local #104 of Xxxxx, Indiana. She is the daughter of XXX andXXXX of XXXXX, Indiana.
  Pageant Director:

1995 JR. Miss (ages 9-11): Julie Briody , She is representing ABGWIU Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Mike & Debbie Harvey and Jack Briody
of Lynnville, Indiana.
  1st Runner-up:
  2nd Runner-up:
  Pageant Contestants:
  Pageant Director:
  JR. Miss (ages 12-15): Jana Rembe , She is representing UMWA Local # 1791 of Mt. Carmel, Ill. She is the daughter of Larry & Lori Rembe of Princeton, Indiana.
  1st Runner-up:
  2nd Runner-up:
  Pageant Contestants:
  Pageant Director:

1994 JR. Miss (ages 9-11):
  Brooke Pund , representing ABGWIU Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Ronnie & Sheryl Pund of Dale, Indiana.
  1st Runner-up: Ashley Bolen , representing Teamsters Local # 215 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Rick & Pam Bolen of Lewisport, Kentucky.
  2nd Runner-up: Brittney Buse , representing ABGWIU Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Robert & Shirlene Buse of Tennyson, Indiana.
  Pageant Contestants:
  Chelsea Chamberlain, representing IBEW Local # 16 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Rick & Lorice Chamberlain of Petersburg, Indiana.
  Heidi Dyer, representing IAM Local # 2717 of Princeton, Indiana. She is the daughter of Rick & Lori Dyer of Francisco, Indiana.
  Sarah Fortune, representing UMWA Local # 9926 of Lynnville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Terry & Dana Fortune of Boonville, Indiana.
  Kealy Galbraith, representing UMWA Local # 5179 of Oakland City, Indiana. She is the daughter of Scott Galbraith and Sally Archer of Oakland City, Indiana.
  Regina Gauger, representing Sheet Metal Workers Local # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Gene & Miriam Gaiger of Evansville, Indiana.
  Sarah Scherzinger, representing UMWA Local # 1189 of Boonville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Charles & Cindy Scherzinger of Lamar, Indiana.
  Lindsey Stephens, representing UMWA Local # 7324 of xxxxxxxx, xxxxxxx. She is the daughter of Fred & Kandi Stephens of Hawesville, Kentucky.
  Sarah Stuart, representing ABGWIU Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Robin & Anne Sturat of Boonville, Indiana.
  Andrea Tevault, representing ABGWIU Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Mike & Carla Tevault of Elberfeld, Indiana.
  Leah Van Winkle, representing UMWA Local # 9926 of Lynnville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Jerry & Lana Van Winkle of Lynnville, Indiana.
  Jannie Young, representing IBEW # 1393 of Princeton, Indiana. She is the daughter of Mitch & Patti Young of Oakland City, Indiana.
  Pageant Director: Patti Clutter
  JR. Miss (ages 12-15): April Lubbehusen , representing Operating Engineers Local # 181 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Tom & Hester Lubbehusen of Lynnville, Indiana.
  1st Runner-up: Hedi Oxby , representing UMWA Local # 5179 of Oakland City, Indiana. She is the daughter of Tom & Vicki Oxby of Oakland City, Indiana.
  2nd Runner-up: Brittney Buse , representing ABGWIU Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Robert & Shirlene Buse of Tennyson, Indiana.
  Pageant Contestants:
  Dana Barnett, representing UMWA Local # 1189 of Boonville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Phil & Mary Jane Barnett of Boonville, Indiana.
  Stephanie Gauger, representing Sheet Metal Workers Local # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Gene & Miriam Gauger of Evansville, Indiana.
  Kathy Herrman, representing IBEW Local # 16 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Dan & Mary Herrman of Evansville, Indiana.
  Kristen Lacey, representing GCIU Local # 571M of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Robert & Connie Lacey of Evansville, Indiana.
  Jennie Magee, representing Sheet Metal Workers Local # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Donald & Donna Hill of Evansville, Indiana.
  Sarah Major, representing ABGWIU Local # 104 of Chrisney, Indiana. She is the daughter of Don & Joyce Copeland of Grandview, Indiana.
  Jillian Miles, representing ABGWIU Local $ 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Larry & Mary Ann Miles of Tennyson, Indiana.
  Nicole Oldham, representing Sheet Metal Workers Local # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Kevin & Annette Oldham of Evansville, Indiana.
  Courtney Price, representing Operating Engineers Local # 181 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Gravin Price and Karan Thacker of Winslow, Indiana.
  Cady Schmitt, representing ABGWIU Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Mike & Tina Schmitt of Boonville, Indiana.
  Brittney Van Winkle, representing UMWA Local # 9926 of Lynnville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Jerry & Lana Van Winkle of Lynnville, Indiana.
  Jamie Williams, representing UMWA Local # 5179 of Oakland City, Indiana. She is the daughter of David & Mitzi Williams of Oakland City, Indiana.
  Pageant Director: Patti Clutter

1993 JR. Miss (ages 9-11): Lindsey Little, representing ABGWIU Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Jeff & Kelly Little of Evansville, Indiana.
  1st Runner-up:
  2nd Runner-up:
  Pageant Contestants:
  Ashley Bolen, representing Teamsters Local # 215 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Rick & Pam Bolen of Lewisport, Kentucky.
  Andrea Tevault, representing IUE Local # 808 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Mike & Carla Tevault of Elberfeld, Indiana.
  Leah Van Winkle, representing UMWA Local # 9926 of Lynnville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Jerry & Lana Van Winkle of Lynnville, Indiana.
  Brittney Van Winkle, representing UMWA Local # 9926 of Lynnville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Jerry & Lana Van Winkle of Lynville, Indiana.
  Tracy Scott, representing ABGWIU Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Ron & Rosanne Scott of Dale, Indiana.
  Regina Gauger, representing Sheet Metal Workers Local # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Gene & Miriam Gauger of Evansville, Indiana.
  Cassie Hachmeister, representing UMWA Local # 9926 of Lynnville, Indiana. She is the daughter of David & Brenda Hachmeister of Boonville, Indiana.
  Pageant Director: Shirlene Buse
  JR. Miss (ages 12-15): Nina Musgrave , representing UMWA Local # 1189 of Boonville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Bill & Kim Musgrave of Chandler, Indiana.
  1st Runner-up: Kimberly Aydelott , representing UMWA Local # 5179 of Oakland City, Indiana.She is the daughter of Gary & Carolyn Aydelott of Oakland City, Indiana.
  2nd Runner-up:
  Pageant Contestants:
  Amanda Neff, representing UMWA Local # 9926 of Lynnville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Bill & Marcia Neff of Tennyson, Indiana.
  Sara Scott, representing ABGWIU Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of Ron & Roseanne Scott of Dale, Indiana.
  Stephanie Gauger, representing Sheet Metal Workers Local # 20 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Gene & Miriam gauger of Evansville, Indiana.
  Amanda Conder, representing Teamsters Local # 215 of Evansville, Indiana. She is the daughter of Roger & Shannon Conder of Oakland City, Indiana.
  Stephanie Rumley, representing ABGWIU Local # 104 of Newburgh, Indiana. She is the daughter of John & Tammy Rumley of Hatfield, Indiana.
  Pageant Director: Lisa Hostettler

1992 JR. Miss (ages 9-11):
  1st Runner-up:
  2nd Runner-up:
  Pageant Contestants:
  Pageant Director:
  JR. Miss (ages 12-15):
  1st Runner-up:
  2nd Runner-up:
  Pageant Contestants:
  Pageant Director: